- Mfr. #:
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI
- Description:
- CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices HI PERF E2CMOS PLD
- Lifecycle:
- New from this manufacturer.
- Delivery
- DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
- Payment
- T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
Specifications
| Tradename: | ispMACH 4A |
|---|---|
| Product: | ispMACH 4A |
| Moisture Sensitive: | Yes |
| Packaging: | Tray |
| Mounting Style: | SMD/SMT |
| Subcategory: | Programmable Logic ICs |
| RoHS: | N |
| Series: | M4A3 |
| Brand: | Lattice |
| Manufacturer: | Lattice |
| Package / Case: | FPBGA-388-400 |
| Memory Type: | EEPROM |
| Product Type: | CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices |
| Product Category: | CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices |
| Maximum Operating Frequency: | 83.3 MHz |
| Number of Macrocells: | 512 |
| Factory Pack Quantity: | 60 |
| Propagation Delay - Max: | 5 ns |
| Number of I/Os: | 400 I/O |
| Supply Voltage - Max: | 3.6 V |
| Operating Supply Voltage: | 3.3 V |
| Supply Voltage - Min: | 3 V |
| Width: | 23 mm |
| Length: | 23 mm |
| Number of Gates: | 20000 |
| Height: | 1.65 mm |
| Minimum Operating Temperature: | - 40 C |
| Number of Logic Array Blocks - LABs: | - |
| Maximum Operating Temperature: | + 85 C |
| Shipping Restrictions: |
More Information
1.Please confirm the detail which include the part No. and the manufacturer of the products when ordering.
2.If you have bill of material(BOM) list require to quote. You could send to our email.
3.You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
4. Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.
M4A3-512/256-14FAI Price & Stock
Lattice Semiconductor M4A3-512/256-14FAI pricing and available inventory.
| Seller | SKU | Stock | 1 | 10 | 100 | 1000 | 10000 | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C Plus Electronics | M4A3-512/256-14FAI | Contact | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-05-06T19:06:36Z |
| North Star Micro | M4A3-512/256-14FAI | Contact | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-05-20T05:52:12Z |
Alternate Names
Lattice Semiconductor has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for M4A3-512/256-14FAI due to regional differences or acquisition. M4A3-512/256-14FAI may also be known as the following names:
- LATTICE
- LAT
- LATT
- LATTIC
- LATTICE SEMI
- Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
- LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP
- LATICE
- LATTICE SEMICONDUCTO
- LATTI
- LITTICE
- LSD
- LATTICE SEMICON
- LATTICE SEMICONDUC
- ALTT
- LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR COR
- SAL
- Carley
- LATTICE/A
- LATTICE/S
- LATTICE MIL
- LTTCE
- Lattice Semiconductor Corporat
- LATTICE/M
- LATTICE SEMICO
AD5242BRUZ1M distributor
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI Lattice Semiconductor Corporation ... - Digikey
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
- Check price and availability for M4A3-512/256-14FAI - LATTICE ...
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI - Infinity-Semiconductor.com
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI - Wilwin
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable ...
- M4A3-512/256-12FAC - Lattice Semiconductor Stock available. The ...
- M4A3-512/256-14FAI - 深圳市信质科技有限公司
- M4A3-512/256-14 datasheet - M4A3-128 (3.3V)128 Macrocells