BZG05C3V3-E3-TR - Vishay Semiconductors

Mfr. #:
BZG05C3V3-E3-TR
Description:
Zener Diodes RECOMMENDED ALT 78-BZG05C3V3-M3-08
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Delivery
DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
Payment
T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
 
Purchase

Specifications

Product Category: Zener Diodes
Product Type: Zener Diodes
RoHS: Y
Brand: Vishay Semiconductors
Manufacturer: Vishay
Configuration: Single
Mounting Style: SMD/SMT
Packaging: Reel
Subcategory: Diodes & Rectifiers
Package / Case: DO-214AC-2
Ir - Reverse Current: 40 uA
Zener Current: 40 uA
Length: 4.5 mm
Vz - Zener Voltage: 3.3 V
Zz - Zener Impedance: 20 Ohms
Width: 2.8 mm
Height: 2.3 mm
Factory Pack Quantity: 1500
Pd - Power Dissipation: 1.25 W
Vf - Forward Voltage: 1.2 V
Unit Weight: 0.003880 oz
Voltage Temperature Coefficient: - 0.05 %/K
Voltage Tolerance: -
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 150 C

More Information

1.Please confirm the detail which include the part No. and the manufacturer of the products when ordering.
2.If you have bill of material(BOM) list require to quote. You could send to our email.
3.You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
4. Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

BZG05C3V3-E3-TR Price & Stock

Vishay BZG05C3V3-E3-TR pricing and available inventory.

SellerSKUStock 1 10 100 1000 10000 Updated
Chip One Stop JapanC1S8040007840582-1.321.321.321.322020-03-29T11:12:46Z
iodPartsBZG05C3V3-E3-TR24,000-----2020-03-27T11:38:01Z
LTL Group390390012,601-----2020-03-29T06:52:29Z
Chip 1 ExchangeBZG05C3V3-E3-TR10,111-----2020-03-24T13:21:04Z
Classic ComponentsBZG05C3V3-E3-TR1,155-----2020-03-27T22:54:55Z
Sierra ICBZG05C3V3-E3-TRContact-----2020-03-06T17:01:28Z

Alternate Names

Vishay has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for BZG05C3V3-E3-TR due to regional differences or acquisition. BZG05C3V3-E3-TR may also be known as the following names:

  • VIS
  • VISH
  • VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC
  • VISHA
  • VISHAY THIN FILM
  • VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY
  • VISHY
  • VISAHY
  • VISH/IR
  • VSHY
  • VSH
  • VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY ASIA PTE LTD
  • VISHAY ELECTRONIC
  • VSHAY
  • VISHAY FOIL RESISTORS
  • VISHAY AMERICAS INC
  • VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY ASIA PT
  • VISHAY AMERICAS
  • VISHAY ELECTRO-FILMS
  • VISHAY COMPONENTS
  • Vishay Semiconductors
  • VISHAY COMPONENTS NEDERLAND
  • VISHAY INTERTEC
  • VISHAY FOIL RESISTORS / VPG
  • VISHAY OPTO
  • Vishay Intertechnology Inc.

AD5242BRUZ1M distributor

BZG05C3V3-E3-TR Vishay Semiconductors | MouserBZG05C33-E3-TR Vishay Semiconductors - Mouser Electronics
BZG05C3V3-E3-TR Price & Stock | DigiPart
BZG05C3V3-E3-TR | VISHAY | Zener Diodes SMD | Online shop
BZG05C3V3-E3-TR | Vishay | Zener Diodes SMD | Online shop
Product Replacement for BZG03, BZG04, BZG05 Series SMA ...
Oct 24, 2017
Diodes Division BZG05C3V3-E3-TR - مصنوعات - mictod
| Vishay General Semiconductor – Diodes Division,
BZG05C-M-Series datasheet - Zener Diodes. High ... - Digchip
BZG05C3V3-E3-TR | Vishay General Semiconductor
BZG05C33-E3-TR Lager bei